Archivo de Conciertos 2009

IGOR PASKUAL

14 Enero – El Búho, Madrid
17 Enero – “El Bus del Verso” – El Zielo, Oviedo

STEVE WYNN 7.2.09 Zaragoza

7 Febrero – La Casa del Loco, Zaragoza (telonero de Steve Wynn)

13 Marzo – La Taberna de Hank, Luanco (Asturias)
16 Marzo – Nueve Tragos, Valencia
19 Marzo – La Calderería, Santiago de Compostela
20 Marzo – Galeón, La Coruña

22 Abril – Centrik, Zaragoza
30 Abril – Teatro Casyc, Santander (con Luis Auserón, Varsovia y Miss Cafeína)

IPK 9.5.09 Santander

9 Mayo – Circus Mockba, Santanter

4 Junio – Acapulco / Casino, Gijón
11 Junio – Le Bukowsky, San Sebastián
12 Junio – Gallery Lounge Bar, León
13 Junio – Xiz, Gijón
18 Junio – La Calleja La Ciega, Oviedo
23 Junio – Gruta 77, Madrid

3 Octubre – “La Noche Blanca” – Iglesia de Sabugo, Avilés (Asturias)

IPK 19.11.09 Buenos Aires

19 Noviembre – Roxy / Niceto, Buenos Aires, Argentina
21 Noviembre – Roxy / Los Arcos, Buenos Aires, Argentina

IPK 11.12.09 Barakaldo

11 Diciembre – Edaska, Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
17 Diciembre – Monasterio, Barcelona
23 Diciembre – Kim, Oviedo

LOQUILLO

12 Enero – El Sol, Madrid (teloneros de Hugh Cornwell)

LOQUILLO Balmoral2009

17 Abril – Joy Eslava, Madrid
18 Abril – Joy Eslava, Madrid
24 Abril – Mirror, Valencia
25 Abril – Sant Jodi Club, Barcelona

30 Mayo – Recinto Ferial, Cáceres

27 Junio – Rockstar Live, Barakaldo (Vizcaya)
28 Junio – CC Camino La Plata, Burgos

11 Julio – Castillo, Ainsa (Huesca)
15 Julio – Parque Municipal, L’Eliana (Valencia)
17 Julio – “Concentracion Motard” – Faro, Portugal
31 Julio – Carpa de Tanos, Torrelavega (Cantabria)

5 Agosto – Las Dunas, La Manga del Mar Menor (Murcia)
14 Agosto – Plaza Mayor, Viveiro (Lugo)
15 Agosto – Herriko Plaza, Aretxabaleta (Guipúzcoa)
20 Agosto – Parque Axunqueira, Vilagarcia de Arousa (Ponteverda)
28 Agosto – Jardines del Parque, Tomelloso (Ciudad Real)

3 Octubre – Teatro Palacio Valdés, Avilés (Asturias)
17 Octubre – Pabellón de Deportes, Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona)
30 Octubre – “Pepsi Music Festival” – Buenos Aires, Argentina
31 Octubre – Estadio Arenas, La Plata, Argentina

2 Noviembre – La Trastienda, Buenos Aires, Argentina
6 Noviembre – La Trastienda, Montevideo, Uruguay
7 Noviembre – La Trastienda, Montevideo, Uruguay